Molly Ringwald Height and Weight

Molly Ringwald

Molly Ringwald

Molly Ringwald Height and Weight

Molly Ringwald Weight?
60 kg

Molly Ringwald Height?
5′ 8″ or 173 cm

What Are Molly Ringwald Measurements?
38-28-36 (85-65-80)

What is Molly Ringwald bra size?
38C

Occupation – Actress, singer, dancer

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
18 February 1968, Roseville, California, USA

Birth Name
Molly Kathleen Ringwald

Trade Mark
Red hair

Molly Kathleen Ringwald is an American actress, singer and dancer.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark