Morgan Fairchild Height and Weight

Morgan Fairchild

Morgan Fairchild

Morgan Fairchild Height and Weight

Morgan Fairchild Weight?
105 lbs or 48 kg

Morgan Fairchild Height?
5′ 4″ (163 cm)

What Are Morgan Fairchild Measurements?
34-25-31 (75-62-67)

What is Morgan Fairchild bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
3 February 1950, Dallas, Texas, USA

Birth Name
Patsy Ann McClenny

Nickname
Little Bird

Morgan Fairchild is an American actress.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark