Nana Patekar Height and Weight

Nana Patekar

Nana Patekar

Nana Patekar Height and Weight

Nana Patekar Weight?
75 kg

Nana Patekar Height?
6’0″

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
1 January 1951, Murud-Janjira, Maharashtra, India

Birth Name
Vishwanath Patekar

Vishwanath “Nana” Patekar is an Indian actor and filmmaker.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark