Natalie Maines Height and Weight

Natalie Maines

Natalie Maines

Natalie Maines Height and Weight

Natalie Maines Weight?
110 lbs or 50 kg

Natalie Maines Height?
5′ 3″ (160 cm)

What Are Natalie Maines Measurements?
Unknown

What is Natalie Maines bra size?
Unknown

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
14 October 1974, Lubbock, Texas, USA

Birth Name
Natalie Louise Maines

Natalie Louise Maines Pasdar is an American singer-songwriter.

Lead singer for the Dixie Chicks, along with Emily Robison and Martie Maguire.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark