Natalie Portman Height and Weight

Natalie Portman

Natalie Portman

 

Natalie Portman Height and Weight

Natalie Portman Weight?
Approximately 110lbs or 50kg

How Tall Is Natalie Portman?
5′ 3″ or 1.60 m

What Are Natalie Portman Measurements?
34A-25-35

Date Of Birth
9 June 1981, Jerusalem, Israel

Birth Name
Natalie Hershlag

Nickname
Nat

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark