Nayanthara Height and Weight

Nayanthara

Nayanthara

Nayanthara Height and Weight

Nayanthara Weight?
55 kg

Nayanthara Height?
5′ 4″

What Are Nayanthara Measurements?
36-24-36 (80-60-80)

What is Nayanthara bra size?
36

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
18 November 1984, Thiruvalla, Kerala, India

Birth Name
Diana Mariam Kurian

Nickname
Nayan
Mani

Nayantara Quotes
“I’ve begun my career working with older heroes. The people I had been fan of, I now work with them. It’s a great opportunity for me.”

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark