Nia Long Height and Weight

Nia Long

Nia Long

Nia Long Height and Weight

Nia Long Weight?
N/A

Nia Long Height?
5′ 2″ or 157 cm

What Are Nia Long Measurements?
34-23-38

What is Nia Long bra size?
34C

Date Of Birth
30 October 1970, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Birth Name
Nitara Carlynn Long

Nickname
Nia

Nia Long is an exceptional actress and devoted philanthropist. This three-time NAACP winner’s career spans genre and audience. Long’s success has afforded her the opportunity to give back to the communities that have long appreciated her work.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark