Nick Cannon Height and Weight

Nick Cannon

Nick Cannon

Nick Cannon Height and Weight

Nick Cannon Weight?
180 lbs

Nick Cannon Height?
6′ or 183 cm

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
8 October 1980, San Diego, California, USA

Birth Name
Nicholas Scott Cannon

Spouse
Mariah Carey (30 April 2008 – present) 2 children

Nick Cannon Quotes
“My Vocation is my Vacation. I love what I do.”

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark