Nicole Kidman Height and Weight

Nicole Kidman

Nicole Kidman

Nicole Kidman Height and Weight

Nicole Kidman Weight?
Approximately 120 pounds

How Tall Is Nicole Kidman?
5′ 11″ (1.80 m)

What Are Nicole Kidman Measurements?
34B-23-36

What is Nicole Kidman bra size?
32A

Date Of Birth
20 June 1967, Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Birth Name
Nicole Mary Kidman

Nickname
Nic

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark