Nicole Richie Height and Weight

Nicole Richie

Nicole Richie Height and Weight

Nicole Richie Weight?
97 lbs or 44 kg

Nicole Richie Height?
5′ 1″ or 1.55 m

What Are Nicole Richie Measurements?
32-25-31 (70-62-67)

What is Nicole Richie bra size?
32A

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
21 September 1981, Berkeley, California, USA

Birth Name
Nicole Camille Escovedo

Nickname
Nikki

Nicole Camille Richie is an American fashion designer, author, actress, singer and television personality.

Nicole Richie Quotes
You just have to go after what you want you want and if it doesn’t want you back, then, so be it – it doesn’t deserve you anyways. [On following your dreams]

I’m so used to high drama and high energy all the time — I always sleep with the TV on.

I went to the University of Arizona. I stopped because I went there for two years and I felt like I experienced college or whatever. I’m over it. I like Hollywood better.

I do love to shop. But I’m a social shopper. I like to do it while hanging out with my friends. Some of them hate shopping because they treat it like something you have to plan, like a grocery list. But if I’m out and I pass a store, I just pop in.

People would ask me about being a voluptuous woman. It was weird because I’ve been skinny my whole life.

I think fame is harder when people have something to hide, but I’m very comfortable, and have nothing to hide.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark