Nikki Blonsky Height and Weight

Nikki Blonsky

Nikki Blonsky

Nikki Blonsky Height and Weight

Nikki Blonsky Weight?
155 lbs or 70.5kg

Nikki Blonsky Height?
4′ 10″ or 147 cm

What Are Nikki Blonsky Measurements?
36-28-36

What is Nikki Blonsky bra size?
Add a comment below about her bra size.

Occupation
Actress/Singer

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
9 November 1988, Great Neck, New York, USA

Birth Name
Nicole Margaret Blonsky

Nickname
Nikki
Nikki “B”

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark