Nina Dobrev Height and Weight

Nina Dobrev

Nina Dobrev

Nina Dobrev Height and Weight

Nina Dobrev Weight?
53.5 kg(118 pounds)
In “Vampire diaries” 1.70cm – 50kg (110 pounds)

How Tall Is Nina Dobrev?
5′ 6½” or 1.69 m

What Are Nina Dobrev Measurements?
30-23-33

Date Of Birth
9 January 1989, Sofia, Bulgaria

Birth Name
Nina Constantinova Dobreva

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark