Megyn Price Height and Weight

Megyn Price

Megyn Price

Megyn Price Height and Weight

Megyn Price Weight?
123 lbs

Megyn Price Height?
5′ 7″ (170 cm)

What Are Megyn Price Measurements?
36-31-35 (80-67-77)

What is Megyn Price bra size?
36C

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
24 March 1971, Seattle, Washington, USA

Birth Name
Megyn Samantha Price

Megyn Price is an American actress.

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by admin - August 27, 2011 at 4:13 am

Categories: Actress   Tags: , , ,

Mary Murphy Height and Weight

Mary Murphy

Mary Murphy

Mary Murphy Height and Weight

Mary Murphy Weight?
125 lbs or 57 kg

Mary Murphy Height?
5′ 9″ (175 cm)

What Are Mary Murphy Measurements?
35-23-36

What is Mary Murphy bra size?
Unknown

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
9 March 1958, Lancaster, Ohio, USA

Birth Name
Mary Ann Murphy

Nickname
Queen of Scream

Mary Ann Murphy is a ballroom dance champion, accredited dance judge, and a judge and choreographer on the Fox dance competition-reality show So You Think You Can Dance.

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by admin - at 3:28 am

Categories: Other   Tags: , , ,

Alexandra Dulgheru Height and Weight

Alexandra Dulgheru

Alexandra Dulgheru

Alexandra Dulgheru Height and Weight

Alexandra Dulgheru Weight?
134 lbs. (61 kg)

Alexandra Dulgheru Height?
5′ 8″ (1.72 m)

What Are Alexandra Dulgheru Measurements?
Unknown

What is Alexandra Dulgheru bra size?
Unknown

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
May 30, 1989, Bucharest, Socialist Republic of Romania

Alexandra Dulgheru is a Romanian professional tennis player.

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by admin - at 3:19 am

Categories: Sports Stars   Tags: , , ,

Viktor Troicki Height and Weight

Viktor Troicki

Viktor Troicki

Viktor Troicki Height and Weight

Viktor Troicki Weight?
189 lbs (86 kg)

Viktor Troicki Height?
6’4″ (193 cm)

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
10 February 1986, Belgrade, SFR Yugoslavia

Plays – Right handed

Viktor Troicki is a Serbian professional tennis player. Viktor Troicki has Serb and Russian ethnic roots.

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by admin - at 3:13 am

Categories: Sports Stars   Tags: , , ,

Cam Newton Height and Weight

Cam Newton

Cam Newton

Cam Newton Height and Weight

Cam Newton Weight?
248 lbs or 112 kg

Cam Newton Height?
6′ 5″ (196 cm)

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
May 11, 1989, College Park, Georgia

Birth Name
Cameron “Cam” Jerrell Newton

Cameron “Cam” Jerrell Newton is an American football quarterback for the Carolina Panthers of the National Football League.

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by admin - at 3:08 am

Categories: Sports Stars   Tags: , , ,

« Previous PageNext Page »