Search Results for

Matt Lauer Height and Weight

Matt Lauer

Matt Lauer

Matt Lauer Height and Weight

Matt Lauer Weight?
Add a comment below about Matt Lauer Weight.

Matt Lauer Height?
5′ 11″  or 1.80 m

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
30 December 1957, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name
Matthew Todd Lauer

Matthew Todd “Matt” Lauer is an American television journalist best known as the host of NBC’s The Today Show since 1997.

FacebookShare/Bookmark

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by admin - August 11, 2011 at 9:10 am

Categories: Other   Tags: , , , ,

Tomas Berdych Height and Weight

Tomas Berdych

Tomas Berdych

Tomas Berdych Height and Weight

Tomas Berdych Weight?
200 lbs or 90 kg

Tomas Berdych Height?
6′ 5″ (1.96 m)

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
September 17, 1985, Valašské Meziříčí, Czechoslovakia

Tomáš Berdych is a professional tennis player from the Czech Republic. His most notable achievements are reaching the final of the 2010 Wimbledon Championships, and the semi-finals of the 2010 French Open. He won one ATP Masters 1000 title in 2005.

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by admin - at 8:28 am

Categories: Sports Stars   Tags: , , ,

David Ferrer Height and Weight

David Ferrer

David Ferrer

David Ferrer Height and Weight

David Ferrer Weight?
160 lbs or 73 kg

David Ferrer Height?
5′ 9″ (1.75 m)

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
2 April 1982, Xàbia, Alicante, Spain

Birth Name
David Ferrer Ern

David Ferrer Ern is a Spanish professional tennis player who lives in Valencia, Spain.

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by admin - at 8:22 am

Categories: Sports Stars   Tags: , , ,

Zsa Zsa Gabor Height and Weight

Zsa Zsa Gabor

Zsa Zsa Gabor

Zsa Zsa Gabor Height and Weight

Zsa Zsa Gabor Weight?
Unknown

Zsa Zsa Gabor Height?
5′ 4″ or 1.63 m

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
6 February 1917, Budapest, Austria-Hungary (now Hungary)

Birth Name
Sári Gábor

Zsa Zsa Gabor is a Hungarian-born American stage, film and television actress.

She acted on stage in Vienna, Austria, in 1932, and was crowned Miss Hungary in 1936.

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by admin - at 7:24 am

Categories: Actors   Tags: , , , ,

Masiela Lusha Height and Weight

Masiela Lusha

Masiela Lusha

Masiela Lusha Height and Weight

Masiela Lusha Weight?
95 lbs

Masiela Lusha Height?
5′ 7″ (1.70 m)

What Are Masiela Lusha Measurements?
34-24-34

What is Masiela Lusha bra size?
34B

Shoe Size – 5 1/2

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
23 October 1985, Tirana, Albania

Birth Name
Masiela Lusha

Nickname
Mas

Masiela Lusha is an American author, actress and humanitarian who rose to fame in 2002 after roles in film and TV projects such as ABC’s George Lopez and Sony Picture’s Blood: The Last Vampire. As an author, Lusha has written several books.

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by admin - at 3:01 am

Categories: Actors, Author   Tags: , , , , , ,

« Previous PageNext Page »