George Lopez Height and Weight

George Lopez

George Lopez

George Lopez Height and Weight

George Lopez Weight?
Add a comment below about his Weight.

George Lopez Height?
5′ 10″ or 178 cm

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
23 April 1961, Mission Hills, California, USA

Birth Name
George Edward Lopez

Nickname
G. Lo

Medium Stand-up, television, film, books, radio

George Lopez is an American comedian, actor, and talk show host. He is mostly known for starring in his self-produced ABC sitcom George Lopez.

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by admin - August 11, 2011 at 3:47 pm

Categories: Actors, Other   Tags: , , ,

Manny Pacquiao Height and Weight

Manny Pacquiao

Manny Pacquiao

Manny Pacquiao Height and Weight

Manny Pacquiao Weight?
145 lbs

Manny Pacquiao Height?
5′ 6″ or 168 cm

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
17 December 1978, Bukidnon, Mindanao, Philippines

Birth Name
Emmanuel Dapidran Pacquiao

Nickname
Pac Man
The Destroyer

Emmanuel Dapidran Pacquiao, also known as Manny Pacquiao, is a Filipino professional boxer and politician.

Rated at
Light Middleweight
Welterweight
Light Welterweight
Lightweight
Super Featherweight
Featherweight
Super Bantamweight
Flyweight

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by admin - at 2:45 pm

Categories: Sports Stars   Tags: , , ,

Gloria Steinem Height and Weight

Gloria Steinem

Gloria Steinem

Gloria Steinem Height and Weight

Gloria Steinem Weight?
Unknown

Gloria Steinem Height?
5′ 9″ or 175 cm

What Are Gloria Steinem Measurements?
34B-23-35

What is Gloria Steinem bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
25 March 1934, Toledo, Ohio, USA

Birth Name
Gloria Marie Steinem

Gloria Marie Steinem is an American feminist, journalist, and social and political activist who became nationally recognized as a leader of, and media spokeswoman for, the women’s liberation movement in the late 1960s and 1970s.

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by admin - at 2:37 pm

Categories: Other, Politician   Tags: , , ,

Usher Height and Weight

Usher

Usher

Usher Height and Weight

Usher Weight?
157 lbs

Usher Height?
5′ 8″ or 1.73 m

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
14 October 1978, Dallas, Texas, USA

Birth Name
Usher Terry Raymond IV

Nickname
Big Ush
Big Tyme
Mr. Entertainment

Usher Terry Raymond IV , who performs under the mononym Usher, is an American recording artist, dancer, and actor.

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by admin - at 12:37 pm

Categories: Actors, Musician, Singers   Tags: , , ,

Jacqueline Fernandez Height and Weight

Jacqueline Fernandez

Jacqueline Fernandez

Jacqueline Fernandez Height and Weight

Jacqueline Fernandez Weight?
114 lbs or 51 kg

Jacqueline Fernandez Height?
5′ 7″ (1.70 m)

What Are Jacqueline Fernandez Measurements?
34-24-34

What is Jacqueline Fernandez bra size?
Unknown

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
2 June 1985, Colombo, Western Province, Sri Lanka

Birth Name
Jacqueline Fernandez

Jacqueline Fernandez is a Sri Lankan actress and model, currently working in Bollywood films.

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by admin - at 12:27 pm

Categories: Actors   Tags: , , , , , ,

« Previous PageNext Page »