Pamela Anderson Height and Weight

Pamela Anderson

Pamela Anderson Height and Weight

Pamela Anderson Weight?
105 lbs

Pamela Anderson Height?
5′ 7″ or 170 cm

What Are Pamela Anderson Measurements?
36-22-34

What is Pamela Anderson bra size?
36

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
1 July 1967, Ladysmith, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name
Pamela Denise Anderson

Nickname
Pammy

Pamela Denise Anderson is a Canadian actress, model, producer, author, activist, and former showgirl, known for her roles on the television series Home Improvement, Baywatch, and V.I.P.

Pamela Anderson Quotes
Natural beauty takes at least two hours in front of a mirror.

Making love in the morning got me through morning sickness. I found I could be happy and throw up at the same time.

What I know in life runs the gamut of the “feminist experience.” The true meaning of feminism is this: to use your strong womanly image to gain strong results in society.

I don’t really think about anything too much. I live in the present. I move on. I don’t think about what happened yesterday. If I think too much, it kind of freaks me out …

“I don’t recommend surgery at all. Women’s bodies are beautiful as they are, and I’ve had a love/hate relationship with my breasts my whole life.” quoted by the New York Post

I am the ultimate California girl, which is funny, being that I’m Canadian.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark