Patricia Heaton Height and Weight

Patricia Heaton

Patricia Heaton

Patricia Heaton Height and Weight

Patricia Heaton Weight?
110 to 115 pounds

Patricia Heaton Height?
5′ 2″ (1.57 m)

Date Of Birth
4 March 1958, Bay Village, Ohio, USA

Birth Name
Patricia Helen Heaton

Patricia Heaton Quotes
“My favorite body part? My feet.They’re not pretty but they get me where I want to go.” quoted in WOMAN”S WORLD (6-28-05)

A woman experiencing an unplanned pregnancy also deserves to experience unplanned joy.

Every 36 seconds in America a women lays her body down, forced to choose abortion out of a lack of practical resources and emotional support. Abortion is a reflection that society has failed women.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark