Patti LaBelle Height and Weight

Patti LaBelle

Patti LaBelle

Patti LaBelle Height and Weight

Patti LaBelle Weight?
Add a comment below about her Weight.

Patti LaBelle Height?
5′ 5″ (165 cm)

What Are Patti LaBelle Measurements?
Unknown

What is Patti LaBelle bra size?
Unknown

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
24 May 1944, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name
Patricia Louise Holte

Patricia Louise Holt Edwards , better known under the stage name, Patti LaBelle, is an American singer, author and actress.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark