Princess Diana Height and Weight

Princess Diana

Princess Diana

Princess Diana Height and Weight

Princess Diana Weight?
130 lbs

Princess Diana Height?
5′ 10″ (178 cm)

What Were Princess Diana Measurements?
34B-23-35 (at 1981 marriage)

What was Princess Diana bra size?
35B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
1 July 1961, Park House, Sandringham, Norfolk, England, UK

Date of Death
31 August 1997, Paris, France (road accident)

Birth Name
Diana Frances Spencer

Nickname
The People’s Princess
Princess Di
The Queen of Hearts
Lady Di

Spouse – Charles, Prince of Wales

Diana, Princess of Wales was an international personality of the late 20th century as the first wife of Charles, Prince of Wales, whom she married on 29 July 1981.

Best friends with Lúcia Flecha Flecha de Lima, Rosa Monckton, Sarah Ferguson, Lana Marks, Lady Annabel Goldsmith and her daughter Jemima Khan.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark