Priscilla Presley Height and Weight

Priscilla Presley

Priscilla Presley

Priscilla Presley Height and Weight

Priscilla Presley Weight?
Unknown

Priscilla Presley Height?
5′ 4″ (163 cm)

What Are Priscilla Presley Measurements?
30-23-33 (65-57-72)

What is Priscilla Presley bra size?
Unknown

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
24 May 1945, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Birth Name
Priscilla Ann Wagner

Nickname
Cilla
Pris

Priscilla Presley is an American actress and businesswoman. She is the ex-wife of musician Elvis Presley, and the mother of singer-songwriter Lisa Marie Presley.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark