Priyamani Height and Weight

Priyamani

Priyamani

Priyamani Height and Weight

Priyamani Weight?
55 kg

Priyamani Height?
5′ 5″

What Are Priyamani Measurements?
36-26-37 (80-64-82)

What is Priyamani bra size?
Unknown

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
June 4, 1984, Palakkad, Kerala, India

Birth Name
Priya Vasudev Mani Iyer

Nick Name
Pillu

Priya Vasudev Mani Iyer, better known by her stage name Priyamani is an National award winning Indian film actress and model who has appeared in several Tamil, Telugu, Malayalam, and Kannada films.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark