Priyanka Chopra Height and Weight

Priyanka Chopra

Priyanka Chopra

Priyanka Chopra Height and Weight

Priyanka Chopra Weight?
53 kg

Priyanka Chopra Height?
5′ 8″ or 173 cm

What Are Priyanka Chopra Measurements?
36-24-36 (80-60-80)

What is Priyanka Chopra bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
18 July 1982, Jamshedpur, Bihar, India

Nickname
Sunshine
Mimi

Trade Mark
Her beautiful smile

Priyanka Chopra Is…..
Winner of the Miss India and Miss World beauty pageants in 2000.

Father Capt. Dr. Ashok Chopra, mother Dr. Madhu Chopra.

Priyanka Chopra Quotes
When I became Miss World, I couldn’t believe I had won it. I used to sleep with my crown because I was scared someone would steal it. In a minute the world changed for me. (July 2007)

I thoroughly believe in the institution of marriage, but there’s still a long way to go before I get married. Right now I want to concentrate on my career.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark