Rafael Nadal Height and Weight

Rafael Nadal

Rafael Nadal

Rafael Nadal Height and Weight

Rafael Nadal Weight?
85 Kg

Rafael Nadal Height?
6′ 1″  or 185 cm

Date Of Birth
3 June 1986, Manacor, Majorca, Spain

Birth Name
Rafael Nadal Parera

Nickname
Rafa
Rafi
Spain’s Raging Bull
El Nino
King of clay

Rafael Nadal Quotes
Being home alone at night makes me a bit nervous. If I’m at home alone I have to sleep on the sofa.I can’t face going to bed. I’m there with the TV on and all the lights on. I’m not very brave about anything in life. In tennis, yes. In everything else, not very. — Vogue, June 2009

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark