Rebecca Hall Height and Weight

Rebecca Hall

Rebecca Hall

Rebecca Hall Height and Weight

Rebecca Hall Weight?
59 kg

Rebecca Hall Height?
5′ 9″ or 175 cm

What Are Rebecca Hall Measurements?
32-23-33 (70-57-72)

What is Rebecca Hall bra size?
32B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
3 May 1982, London, England, UK

Birth Name
Rebecca Maria Hall

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark