Reese Witherspoon Height and Weight

Reese Witherspoon

Reese Witherspoon

Reese Witherspoon Height and Weight

Reese Witherspoon Weight?
110lbs which is 50kg

How Tall Is Reese Witherspoon?
5′ 1½” (1.56 m)

What Are Reese Witherspoon Measurements?
34-25-33 (75-62-72)

Date Of Birth
22 March 1976, New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Birth Name
Laura Jeanne Reese Witherspoon

Petite, slender, thin legs, gains weight in the middle area.

 

Laura Jeanne Reese Witherspoon ,professionally known as Reese Witherspoon, is an American actress, film producer, and television producer.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark