Ricky Martin Height Weight

Ricky Martin

Ricky Martin

Ricky Martin Height and Weight

Ricky Martin Weight?
156 lbs

Ricky Martin Height?
6′ 1″ or 185 cm

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
24 December 1971, San Juan, Puerto Rico

Birth Name
Enrique Martín Morales

Nickname
Kiki

Enrique “Ricky” Martín Morales, better known as Ricky Martin, is a Puerto Rican pop singer and actor who achieved prominence, first as a member of the Latin boy band Menudo, then as a solo artist since 1991.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark