Rihanna Height and Weight

Rihanna

Rihanna

Rihanna Height and Weight

Rihanna Weight?
133 lbs

Rihanna Height?
5′ 8″

What Are Rihanna Measurements?
34-24-36

What is Rihanna bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
20 February 1988, St. Michael, Barbados

Birth Name
Robyn Rihanna Fenty

Nickname
RiRi
Caribbean Queen
The Barbados Babe

Trade Mark
Leather outfits

Ever changing hairstyles

Bright red hair

Silky tone of voice

Bajan accent

Rihanna Quotes
All humans are born with the ability to be attracted to both sexes. I mean, I could see myself in a relationship with a girl.

I spend more time over there (in London) than I spend in L.A., and that’s where I live. London is more like my home.

I hate to burst your bubble but I’m dating girls!

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark