Rita Wilson Height and Weight

Rita Wilson

Rita Wilson

Rita Wilson Height and Weight

Rita Wilson Weight?
135 lbs

Rita Wilson Height?
5′ 7″ (1.70 m)

What Are Rita Wilson Measurements?
N/A

What is Rita Wilson bra size?
36C

Date Of Birth
26 October 1956, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name
Margarita Ibrahimoff

Rita Wilson Quotes
“I’ve never wanted to be a big star. I just want to keep on working.”

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark