Robbie Williams Height and Weight

Robbie Williams

Robbie Williams

Robbie Williams Height and Weight

Robbie Williams Weight?
154 lbs

Robbie Williams Height?
6′ 1″ or 185 cm

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
13 February 1974, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, England, UK

Birth Name
Robert Peter Williams

Nickname
The Robster

Robert Peter “Robbie” Williams is an English singer-songwriter, vocal coach and occasional actor.

Genres
Pop rock, soft rock, dance, britpop

Occupations
Singer-songwriter, musician, vocal coach, record producer, actor

Instruments
Vocals, guitar, bass guitar, synthesiser, drums, piano, violin, harmonica, marimba

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark