Robert Redford Height and Weight

Robert Redford

Robert Redford

Robert Redford Height and Weight

Robert Redford Weight?
140 lbs

Robert Redford Height?
5′ 9″ or 175 cm

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
18 August 1936, Santa Monica, California, USA

Birth Name
Charles Robert Redford Jr.

Nickname
Bob

Charles Robert Redford, Jr., better known as Robert Redford, is an American actor, film director, producer, businessman, model, environmentalist, philanthropist, and founder of the Sundance Film Festival.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark