Robin Quivers Height and Weight

Robin Quivers

Robin Quivers

Robin Quivers Height and Weight

Robin Quivers Weight?
140 lbs

Robin Quivers Height?
5′ 6″ or 168 cm

What Are Robin Quivers Measurements?
40-28-38 (90-65-85)

What is Robin Quivers bra size?
34G

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
8 August 1952, Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Birth Name
Robin Ophelia Quivers

Robin Ophelia Quivers is an American radio personality, most notable for being the long-running news anchor and co-host of The Howard Stern Show.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark