Robin Wright Penn

Robin Wright Penn

Robin Wright Penn

Robin Wright Penn Height and Weight

Robin Wright Penn Weight?
Unknown

Robin Wright Penn Height?
5′ 6″ (168 cm)

What Are Robin Wright Penn Measurements?
33-24-34

What is Robin Wright Penn bra size?
33B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
8 April 1966, Dallas, Texas, USA

Birth Name
Robin Virginia Gayle Wright

Robin Gayle Wright is an American actress.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark