Roseanne Barr Height and Weight

Roseanne Barr

Roseanne Barr

Roseanne Barr Height and Weight

Roseanne Barr Weight?
215 lbs

Roseanne Barr Height?
5′ 4″ or 163 cm

What Are Roseanne Barr Measurements?
40DD-40-38 (at her heaviest weight), 40D-38-37 (after reduction)

What is Roseanne Barr bra size?
40D

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
3 November 1952, Salt Lake City, Utah, USA

Birth Name
Roseanne Cherrie Barr

Roseanne Barr Quotes
Everything that’s written about me has such a negative taint. It just has a life of its own, like an avalanche, and I don’t think there’s anything I can do to stop it.

Women complain about premenstrual syndrome, but I think of it as the only time of the month that I can be myself.

I used to want to be a movie star so I wouldn’t have to live in trailers anymore. And now that I make movies, I spend a lot of my life living in trailers.

Since I had my gastric bypass surgery in 1998, I eat like a bird. Unfortunately, that bird is a California condor.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark