Sachin Tendulkar Height and Weight

Sachin Tendulkar

Sachin Tendulkar

Sachin Tendulkar Height and Weight

Sachin Tendulkar Weight?
62kg

Sachin Tendulkar Height?
5 ft 5 in or 165 cm

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
24 April 1973, Bombay (now Mumbai), Maharashtra, India

Nickname
Little Master
Tendlya
The God of Cricket
Master Blaster
The Master
The Little Champion

Birth Name
Sachin Ramesh Tendulkar

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark