Sandra Dee Height and Weight

Sandra Dee

Sandra Dee

Sandra Dee Height and Weight

Sandra Dee Weight?
Unknown

Sandra Dee Height?
5′ 4″ (163 cm)

What Are Sandra Dee Measurements?
34-24-35 (75-60-77)

What is Sandra Dee bra size?
Unknown

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
23 April 1942, Bayonne, New Jersey, USA

Date of Death
20 February 2005, Thousand Oaks, California, USA (kidney disease)

Birth Name
Alexandra Cymboliak Zuck

Nickname
Sandy
The Queen of Teens
Sandush

Sandra Dee was an American actress.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark