Saoirse Ronan Height and Weight

Saoirse Ronan

Saoirse Ronan

Saoirse Ronan Height and Weight

Saoirse Ronan Weight?
107 lbs

Saoirse Ronan Height?
5′ 6″ (168 cm)

What Are Saoirse Ronan Measurements?
Unknown

What is Saoirse Ronan bra size?
Unknown

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
12 April 1994, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name
Saoirse Una Ronan

Nickname
Sersh

Saoirse Una Ronan is an Irish film actress.

In 2008, at the age of 13, she became the seventh youngest actress to be nominated for an Academy Award for Best Supporting Actress for her role in Atonement (2007). The only actresses younger than her to be nominated are Tatum O’Neal, Mary Badham, Quinn Cummings, Abigail Breslin, Patty McCormack and Anna Paquin.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark