Sara Bareilles Height and Weight

Sara Bareilles

Sara Bareilles

Sara Bareilles Height and Weight

Sara Bareilles Weight?
121 lbs

Sara Bareilles Height?
5′ 5″ or 165 cm

What Are Sara Bareilles Measurements?
30-27-37 (65-65-82)

What is Sara Bareilles bra size?
30B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
7 December 1979, Eureka, California, USA

Birth Name
Sara Beth Bareilles

Sara Beth Bareilles is an American singer-songwriter and pianist. She achieved mainstream success in 2007 with the hit single “Love Song”, which brought her into the number one spot on the Billboard Pop 100 chart.She has sold over 1 million records worldwide and has been Grammy-nominated three times.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark