Sarah Hyland Height and Weight

Sarah Hyland

Sarah Hyland

Sarah Hyland Height and Weight

Sarah Hyland Weight?
105 lbs

Sarah Hyland Height?
5′ 2″ or 157 cm

What Are Sarah Hyland Measurements?
Unknown

What is Sarah Hyland bra size?
Unknown

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
24 November 1990, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name
Sarah Jane Hyland

Nickname
SJ
Kitty
Raindrop

Sarah Jane Hyland is an American actress, currently starring as Haley Dunphy on the ABC comedy Modern Family.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark