Sarah Jessica Parker Height and Weight

Sarah Jessica Parker Height and Weight

Sarah Jessica Parker Weight?
100 lbs

Sarah Jessica Parker Height?
5′ 3″ (1.60 m)

What Are Sarah Jessica Parker Measurements?
32-24-32 (70-60-70)

What is Sarah Jessica Parker bra size?
32C

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
25 March 1965, Nelsonville, Ohio, USA

Nickname
SJP

Sarah Jessica Parker is an American actress and producer.

Trade Mark
A mole on her chin.

Frequently plays rich modern women from New York

Sarah Jessica Parker Quotes
Celebrity and the media are reliant on each other – always have been – but we have lost the elegance in that relationship, somehow.

Fashion is a part of my work. I feel a responsibility to be presentable, to dress up if the occasion calls for it. But, really, fashion does not play that big a role in my life these days.

“Thank you. I’ve never won anything in my life.” – on winning her 2000 Golden Globe Award for “Sex and the City” (1998)

I tell my friends married life is boring, but that’s just a fun thing to say to make single people feel better.

“Sarah Jessica is fine, Sarah, SJP, SJ, hey you, anything.” [on how to address her]

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark