Sarah Shahi Height and Weight

Sarah Shahi

Sarah Shahi

Sarah Shahi Height and Weight

Sarah Shahi Weight?
110 lbs or 50 kg

Sarah Shahi Height?
5′ 3″ (160 cm)

What Are Sarah Shahi Measurements?
34-24-35 (75-60-77)

What is Sarah Shahi bra size?
34C

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
10 January 1980, Euless, Texas, USA

Birth Name
Aahoo Jahansouz Shahi

Aahoo Jahansouz “Sarah” Shahi is an American actress

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark