Sarah Wayne Callies Height and Weight

Sarah Wayne Callies

Sarah Wayne Callies

Sarah Wayne Callies Height and Weight

Sarah Wayne Callies Weight?
132 lbs or 60 kg

Sarah Wayne Callies Height?
5′ 9″ (175 cm)

What Are Sarah Wayne Callies Measurements?
34-24-34 (75-60-75)

What is Sarah Wayne Callies bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
1 June 1977, La Grange, Illinois, USA

Birth Name
Sarah Anne Callies

Sarah Wayne Callies is an American actress who is best known for her role as Sara Tancredi in the American television series Prison Break.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark