Sasha Grey Height and Weight

Sasha Grey

Sasha Grey

Sasha Grey Height and Weight

Sasha Grey Weight?
110 lbs or 50 kg

Sasha Grey Height?
5′ 6″ (1.68 m)

What Are Sasha Grey Measurements?
32B-26-31

What is Sasha Grey bra size?
32B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
14 March 1988, Sacramento, California, USA

Birth Name
Marina Ann Hantzis

Nickname
The Erotic Enigma

Sasha Grey is an American former pornographic actress, who has since turned to mainstream acting, modeling and music.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark