Sean Hayes Height and Weight

Sean Hayes

Sean Hayes

Sean Hayes Height and Weight

Sean Hayes Weight?
66 kg

Sean Hayes Height?
5′ 11″ or 1.80 m

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
26 June 1970, Glen Ellyn, Illinois, USA

Birth Name
Sean Patrick Hayes

Sean Patrick Hayes is an American actor and comedian.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark