Sela Ward Height and Weight

Sela Ward

Sela Ward

Sela Ward Height and Weight

Sela Ward Weight?
117 lbs or 53 kg

Sela Ward Height?
5′ 7½” (171 cm)

What Are Sela Ward Measurements?
34-24-34 (75-60-75)

What is Sela Ward bra size?
34C

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
11 July 1956, Meridian, Mississippi, USA

Birth Name
Sela Ann Ward

Sela Ann Ward is an American movie and television actress.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark