Sharon Osbourne Height and Weight

Sharon Osbourne

Sharon Osbourne

Sharon Osbourne Height and Weight

Sharon Osbourne Weight?
Unknown

Sharon Osbourne Height?
5′ 2″ (1.57 m)

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
9 October 1952, Brixton, London, England, UK

Birth Name
Sharon Rachel Arden

Nickname
Shaz
Heavy Metal Mom

Sharon Rachel Osbourne is an English television host, author, music manager, businesswoman and promoter.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark