Sheena Easton Height and Weight

Sheena Easton

Sheena Easton

Sheena Easton Height and Weight

Sheena Easton Weight?
97 lbs or 44 kg

Sheena Easton Height?
5′ 1″ or 155 cm

What Are Sheena Easton Measurements?
34-28-36 (75-65-80)

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
27 April 1959, Bellshill, Scotland, UK

Birth Name
Sheena Shirley Orr

Sheena Easton is a Scottish recording artist.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark