Sherlyn Chopra Height and Weight

Sherlyn Chopra

Sherlyn Chopra

Sherlyn Chopra Height and Weight

Sherlyn Chopra Weight?
112 lbs or 51 kg

Sherlyn Chopra Height?
5′ 6″ (168 cm)

What Are Sherlyn Chopra Measurements?
34-23-33 (75-57-72)

What is Sherlyn Chopra bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
11 February 1984, Hyderabad, India

Nickname
Angel

Sherlyn Chopra is an Indian model, singer and actress.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark