Sheryl Crow Height and Weight

Sheryl Crow

Sheryl Crow

Sheryl Crow Height and Weight

Sheryl Crow Weight?
Unknown

Sheryl Crow Height?
5′ 3½” or 161 cm

What Are Sheryl Crow Measurements?
34-23-33 (75-57-72)

What is Sheryl Crow bra size?
34?

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
11 February 1962, Kennett, Missouri, USA

Birth Name
Sheryl Suzanne Crow

Sheryl Suzanne Crow is an American singer-songwriter, record producer, musician, and actress.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark