Sonam Kapoor Height and Weight

Sonam Kapoor

Sonam Kapoor

Sonam Kapoor Height and Weight

Sonam Kapoor Weight?
60 Kg

Sonam Kapoor Height?
5′ 9″ or 175 cm

What Are Sonam Kapoor Measurements?
32-22-34 (70-55-75)

What is Sonam Kapoor bra size?
32

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
9 June 1985, Chembur, Maharashtra, India

Birth Name
Sonam Anil Kapoor

Sonam Kapoor Is the daughter of the evergreen Indian Film Star, Anil Kapoor

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark