Stacey Dash Height and Weight

Stacey Dash

Stacey Dash

Stacey Dash Height and Weight

Stacey Dash Weight?

110lbs

How Tall Is Stacey Dash?
5′ 5″ (1.65 m)

What Are Stacey Dash Measurements?
34-28-36

Date Of Birth
20 January 1966, The Bronx, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name
Stacey Lauretta Dash

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark